highschool

Honor Roll

2019-2020

1st Semester Honor Roll - Superintendents 

12th Grade

Andrew Molina Presutti

Sydney Linnebur

Payton Hacker

Amber Ames

Sara Jorgensen

Wyatt Yapoujian

Nicholas Green

Ulyssa Ashby

Mattia Cesaraccio

Ntsaiab Her

Madisyn Messer

Josephine Venegas                                                                

                            

11th Grade

Cassidy Frees

Rayma Albert

Brody Despard

Edgar Garcia Medina

Jesus Hurtado

Olivia Perez

                                                       

10th Grade

Taylor Dillingham

Meghan Ebert

Easton Eymann

David Vetter

 

9th Grade

Katherine Benesch

Kaitlin Bryant

Heidi Price

Madison Roth

Gage Sickendick

Lain Yapoujian

 

8th Grade

Alannah Bedard

Madison Brewer

Joseph Brockman

Lily Clark

Annette Earl

Sydney Oberdorf

Michael Papaianopol

Miranda Rafanan

Isis Rojas-Hernandez

Stephanie Winkinhofer

Zachary Yeater- Cary

 

7th Grade

Jake Anderson

Addison Bell

Samuel Benesch

Lucy Borders

Averie Eymann

Hope Linnebur

Shadra Mikita

Meadow Robinson

Jon Yapoujian

Nadia Zitterkopf

 

2019-2020

1st Semester Honor Roll - Principals  

12th Grade   

Caden Eymann

Zaine Mikita

Destinee Rose

Anastasia McCuen

Diane Gibson

Devon Harris

Dylan LaGasse

Cody Hamacher

William Johnsrud

Ty Miller

Dominic Nelson

Sheyenne Haight

Gabriella Kartal-Wensel

Luc Runstrom

DaltonChenault

German Hernandez-Villa

Rojelio Salvidrez Parra

 

11th Grade

Koy Bauer

Isabell Sharp

Matthew Nispel

Garrett Smith

Taylor Thomas

Gillian Sickendick

Tamara Dawkins

Colton Dennison

Walter Malcolm

Pedro Florenzano

Elizabeth Earl

Ashtin Kerns

Adiline Kallmes

Samantha Cabrera-Hernandez

Janette Hernandez Villa

Shannon Sutliff

Cody Jones

Jake Baker

McKenzie Thompson

Quinton Johnson
 

10th Grade

Leah Wingo

Isaac Hilbert

Syantha Linnebur

Katherine Trujillo

Liberty Hacker

Paige Dattilo

Jade Rains

Ryleigh Davis

Rokell Kerns

Devon Schnier

Madison Stoermer

Lakota Sater

Ashlei Hise

Dane Myers

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Clayton Marty

 

9th Grade

Jamie Little

Elizabeth Packard

Ayslynn Wardall

Alyssa Brewer

Emma Magee

Nathanael Trujillo

Fatima Garcia Medina

Serenity Hill

Avery Miller

Jacob Hill

Clay Borders

Dimitri Egbert

Brent Haney

Austin Ternes

Michael Husted

Eliana Perez

Ali Vargas

Katie Powell

Leah Suppes

 

8th Grade  

Hailey Buschman

Shannun Harvey

Natasha Johnsrud

Christopher Jorgensen

Preston LaGasse

Zakkary Martinez

Haley Morris

Melanie Urquidi

 

7th Grade

Addison Anderson

Natasha Ashby

Dani Boben

Charles Butterfield

Garett Crecelus

Adriane Dillingham

Aydin Engle

Logan Fennell

Carson Gaudot

Marshall Hacker

Cody Harris

Gabriela Kissell

Zoey Linnebur

Hailey Little

Andrew Mohatt

Maci Olsen

Kacy Overfield

Jena Rains

Dillon Thompson

Anna Vetter

Cayden Wardall

 

2019-2020

1st Semester Honor Roll - Honorable Mention  

 

12th Grade

Hayden Albright

Alexzandra Marquez

Caleb Morris

Julian Garcia Medina                                     

                                                                                   

11th Grade

Savannah Armknecht

Makiya Flerry

Jack Jorgensen

Ayden Gann

Austin Ward

Uriah Greer

Hunter Miller

         

10th Grade

Shane Brand

Jacob Salvidres-Fernandez

Maya Callahan

Jacob Holland

Ethan Johnsrud

Trannette Westwood

Rocco Messer

Carter Minor

 

9th Grade

Mason Fitzi

Isabella Sell-Turner

Angel Caraveo Medina

Wyatt Harris

Logan Kauffman

Emanuel Salvidrez-Fernandez

 

8th Grade

Kyle Alder

Lexis Fritzler

Adonijah Greer

Ariel Hernandez- Villa

Kaiden Powell

Alexander Schnier

Jessie Stowers

 

7th Grade

Morgin Boben

Keven Caraveo-Medina

Carrie Dattilo

Cameron Eastwood

Preston Gaudot

Allie Pelton

Angel Ramos

Callie Sharp

Mariana Soto-Vargas

 

2019-2020

1st Quarter Honor Roll - Superintendents 

12th Grade

Amber Ames

Mattia Cesaraccio

Dalton Chenault

Caden Eymann

Nicholas Green

Payton Hacker

Sara Jorgensen

Sydney Linnebur

Zaine Mikita

Andrew Molina Presutti

Destinee Rose                                                                       

                             

11th Grade

Rayma Albert

Koy Bauer

Brody Despard

Cassidy Frees

Edgar Garcia Medina

Isabell Sharp

Garrett Smith

Taylor Thomas

                                                                       

10th Grade

Taylor Dillingham

Meghan Ebert

Easton Eymann

Isaac Hilbet

David Vetter

Leah Wingo

 

9th Grade

Katherine Benesch

Kaitlin Bryant

Heidi Price

Madison Roth

Ayslynn Wardall

Lain Yapoujian

 

8th Grade

Madison Brewer

Joseph Brockman

Hailey Buschman

Lily Clark

Annette Earl

Christopher Jorgensen

Zakkary Martinez

Haley Morris

Sydney Oberdorf

Isis Rojas-Hernazdez

Stephanie Winkinhofer

Zachary Yeater-Cary

 

7th Grade

Jake Anderson

Addison Anderson

Natasha Ashby

Addison Bell

Samuel Benesch

Lucy Borders

Adriane Dillingham

Averie Eymann

Hope Linnebur

Chase Long

Shadra Mikita

Allie Pelton

Jenna Rains

Anna Vetter

Jon Yapoujian

Nadia Zitterkoph

 

2019-2020

1st Quarter Honor Roll - Principals  

12th Grade   

Anastasia McCuen

Josephine Venegas

Ntsaiab Her

Diane Gibson

Dylan LaGasse

Cody Hamacher

Ty Miller

Ulyssa Ashby

Devon Harris

Madisyn Messer

William Johnsrud

Luc Runstrom

German Hernandez-Villa

Caleb Morris

Sheyenne Haight

Hayden Albright

Dominic Nelson

Rojello Salvidrez Parra

Alfred Simanovicki

 

11th Grade

Jesus Hurtado

Olivia Perez

Gillian Sickendick

Colton Dennison

Shannon Sutliff

Tamara Dawkins

Elizabeth Earl

Ashtin Kerns

Pedro Florenzano

Samantha Cabera-Hernandez

Walter Malcolm

Matthew Nispel

Janette Hernandez Villa

Jack Jorgensen

McKenzie Thompson

Adiline Kallmes

Quinton Johnson

Savannah Armknecht

Ayden Gann

Cody Jones

Ashley Pope

Austin Ward

 

10th Grade

Jade Rains

Katherine Trujillo

Dane Myers

Liberty Hacker

Symantha Linnebur

Madison Stoermer

Lakota Sater

Ryleigh Davis

Jacob Holland

Rokell Kerns

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Clayton Marty

Rocco Messer

Devon Schnier

Shane Brand

Paige Dattilo

Maya Callahan

Braidyn MacFarland Thompson

Carter Minor

 

9th Grade

Elizabeth Packard

Jamie Little

Gage Sickendick

Fatima Garcia-Medina

Nathanael Trujillo

Alyssa Brewer

Avery Miller

Austin Ternes

Emma Magee

Clay Borders

Katie Powell

Serenity Hill

Adryanne Ruggles

Jacob Hill

Angel Caraveo-Medina

Dimitri Egbert

Mason Fitzi

Michael Husted

Leah Suppes

Brent Haney

Ali Vargas

 

8th Grade  

Alannah Bedard

Lexis Fritzler

Adonijah Greer

Shannun Harvey

Natasha Johnsrud

Preston LaGasse

Michael Papaianopol

Miranda Rafanan

Alezandar Schnier

Jessie Stowers

Melanie Urquidi

 

7th Grade

Dani Boben

Charles Butterfield

Keven Caravewo-Medina

Carrett Crecelius

Aydin Engle

Logan Fennell

Carson Gaudot

Marshall Hacker

Cody Harris

Gabriela Kissell

Zoey Linnebur

Hailey Little

Andrew Mohatt

Maci Olsen

Kacy Overfield

Angel Ramos

Meadow Robinson

Dillon Thompson

Cayden Wardall

 

2019-2020

1st Quarter Honor Roll - Honorable Mention  

12th Grade

Gabriella Kartal-Wensel

Alexzandra Marquez

Julian Garcia Medina

Malachi Davidson Ransom                                                    

                                                                                   

11th Grade

Jake Baker

Hunter Miller

Makiya Flerry

India Johnston

         

10th Grade

Evan Alder                                         

Ashlei Hise

Ethan Johnsrud

Sean Martinez Sell

Jacob Salvidres- Fernandez

Devon Thompson

 

9th Grade

Wyatt Harris

Miguel Villa

Raymond Duncan

Grace McIntyre

Logan Kauffman

Eliana Perez

Emanuel Salvidrez-Fernandez

 

8th Grade

Kyle Alder

Brody Egbert

Ariel Hernandez-Villa

Ceasar Meza

Kaiden Powell

 

7th Grade

Morgin Boben

Carrie Dattilo

Jon Hise

Callie Sharp

Mariana Soto-Vargas