highschool

Honor Roll

2018-2019

1st quarter Honor Roll -  Superintendents 

 

12th Grade                                                                           

Sara Brown

Laura Burns

Rebecca Earl

Amy Julin

McKenzy Largent

John Linnebur

Lauren Marin

Kelsie Simpson                                                                       

                                                           

11th Grade

Amber Ames

Diane Gibson

Payton Hacker

Devon Harris

Ntsaiab Her

Sydney Linnebur

Madisyn Messer

Zaine Mikita

Andrew Molina-Presutti

Destinee Rose

                                                                       

10th Grade

Rayma Albert

Brody Despard

Elizabeth Earl

Edgar Garcia Medina

Olivia Perez

Gillian Sickendick

Garrett Smith

 

9th Grade

Taylor Dillingham

Meghan Ebert

Easton Eymann

Symantha Linnebur

David Vetter

 

8th Grade

Katherine Benesch

Alyssa Brewer

Kaitlin Bryant

Mariah Diveney

Hailey Gustafson

Avery Miller

Heidi Price

Madison Roth

Gage Sickendick

Ayslynn Wardall

 

7th Grade

Alannah Bedard

Madison Brewer

Hailey Buschman

Annette Earl

Sydney Oberdorf

Elise Palmer

Lexis Schmidt

Stephanie Winkinhofer

Zachary Yeater-Cary

 

1st quarter Honor Roll - Principals  

 

12th Grade   

Nate Becker

Rhett Davis

Shayla Dawkins

Michael Gierwatoski

Matthew Grose

Kyle Henderson

Arica Herman

Sheyenne Hielscher

Dana Humbert

Rachael Kissell

Hayden McCuen

Cody Murray

Marcela Nevarez Corral

Kaylin Powell

Cameron Ragan

Zoe Rotenberg

Brady Shelley

Mayla Smith

Hunter Turrell

Mario Vargas

Leilani Wannaklong

 

11th Grade

Ulyssa Ashby

Dalton Chenault

Caden Eymann

Adrian Frontera

Julian Garcia Medina

Sheyenne Haight

Cody Hamacher

Dylan LaGasse

Alexandra Marquez

Anastasia McCuen

Ty Miller

Caleb Morris

Destiny Robart

Alfred Simanovicki

Josephine Venegas

 

10th Grade

Koy Bauer

Samantha Cabrera-Hernandez

Tamara Dawkins

Cassidy Frees

Ayden Gann

Janette Hernandez Villa

Jesus Hurtado

Gabriel Jackson

India Johnson

Adiline Kallmes

Ashtin Kerns

Walter Malcolm

Matthew Nispel

Tristan Palmer

Rayeann Stenson

Shannon Sutliff

Taylor Thomas

 

9th Grade

Evan Alder

Stacy Andazola

Shane Brand

Wyatt Burns

Paige Dattilo

Ryleigh Davis

Liberty Hacker

Isaac Hilbert

Jacob Holland

Ethan Johnsrud

Rokell Kerns

Rocco Messer

Jade Rains

Lakota Sater

Devon Schnier

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Madison Stoermer

Katherine Trujillo

Leah Wingo

 

8th Grade

Kaden Becker

Clay Borders

Amber Burch

Raymond Duncan

Dimitri Egbert

Fatima Garcia Medina

Brent Haney

Michael Husted

Jamie Little

Elizabeth Packard

Ali Vargas

Noah Wilson

 

7th Grade

Kyle Alder

Joniah Carrillo

Lily Clark

Zackary Ferguson

Preston LaGasse

Haley Morris

Michael Papaianopol

Miranda Rafanan

Isis Rojas-Hernandez

 

 

1st Quarter Honor Roll - Honorable Mention  

 

12th Grade                                      

Niles Anderson           

                                                                       

11th Grade

Hayden Albright

William Johnsrud

Luc Runstrom

Rojelio Salvidrez Parra

                       

10th Grade                                      

Colton Dennison

Makiya Flerry

Cody Jones

Naomi Partrick

Austin Ward

 

9th Grade

Maya Callahan

Alexander Hood

Jasmine Koger

Michael Linnebur

Carter Minor

Devon Thompson

 

8th Grade

Wyatt Harris

Jacob Hill

Logan Kauffman

Grace McIntyre

Eliana Perez

Coryvin Peterson

Leah Suppes

Nathanael Trujillo

 

7th Grade

Joseph Brockman

Adonijah Greer

Natasha Johnsrud

Heidi Palmer

Kaiden Powell